Новое расписание с 01.09.2017

Esmaspäev                                          09.00-10.00 RENT

                                                             17.00-18.00 spordikool Nort

                                                             18.00-19.00 Shaping ( Irina K.)

                                                             19.00-20.00  Aeroobika-Brazil butt lift ( Olga S.)

Teisipäev                                             09.00-10.00 Shaping ( Irina V.)

                                                             10.00-11.00 Aeroobika ( Olga S.)                    

                                                              17.15-18.15 Callanetika ( Jelena M. )

                                                              18.15-19.45  POLLI tantsuteater  tel.58452328   NEW!!!

                                                             20.00-21.00 Aeroobika — Fat Burn ( Tatjana L.)

Kolmapäev                                          09.00-10.00 RENT

                                                             18.00-19.00 Kõht. Selg, Tuharad ( Irina K.)

                                                             19.00-20.00 Aeroobika-Brazil butt lift ( Olga S.)

                                                             20.00-21.00 Body Art ( Anna)                                 NEW!!!

Neljapäev                                            10.00-11.00 Aeroobika ( Olga S.)                                 

                                                              17.15-18.15 Callanetika ( Jelena M. )

                                                              18.15-19.00  POLLI tantsuteater  tel.58452328   NEW!!!

                                                             19.00-20.00 Aeroobika — Fat Burn ( Tatjana L.)

Reede                                                    09.00-10.00 Shaping ( Irina V.)

                                                              12.00-14.00 RENT

                                                              16.00-18.00 RENT

                                                              18.00-19.00 Shaping ( Irina K.)

                                                              19.00-20.00 Aeroobika-Brazil butt lift ( Olga S)

Laupäev                                                13.00-14.00 RENT

                                                               

Pühapäev                                              10.00-11.00 Olga ( aeroobika)                                       

                                                               11.30-12.30 Body Art ( Anna)                                           NEW!!!!

                                                               18.00-19.00 Aeroobika-Fat Burn (Tatjana L.)

                                                             

                                                                            Lisa info tel. 58190118